List of Participants Dart Worlds 2017 GER Scharbeutz

NR. Nat. SailNr. Helm Crew reg
1 GER 5225 Bernd-Uwe Meyer ok
2 GER 6367 Elmar Janik Annette Wieneke ok
3 GER 7817 Klaus v. Weitershausen Kurt Seemüller  ok
4 NED 7989 Gerben ter Avest Patrick Hofman no
5 NED 7705 Reinout den Teuling   ok
6 GER 6175 Angelo Palazzolo Max Palazzolo ok
7 GER 5076 Paul Wiebel Linda Wiebel ok
8 SUI 6708 Michiel Fehr Andri Fried ok
9 ITA 6897 Giorgio Vincenti   ok
10 NED 13 Dick Ganseman Rosemarie de Haan ok
11 FIN 7134 Tim Hamel Patrik Teppo ok
12 GER 5791 Stella Maria Lara Zisler Stefan Ziesler ok
13 GER 7098 Peter Hebel Jonathan Palazzolo ok
14 GER 5478 Martin Kienle Gerlinde Kienle ok
15 GER 2595 Wolfgang Ried Nina Zeilhofer ok
16 GER 9 Hans Kniepkamp Anette Kniepkamp ok
17 GBR 7835 Dave Roberts Louise Roberts ok
18 GER 5911 Thomas Fox Laura Fox ok
19 GBR 7711 David Lloyd Tori Akhurst ok
20 GER 7875 Florian Bleisch Adrian Bleisch ok
21 GER 7801 Rainer Lueck Stafanie Lueck no
22 NED 6968 Douwe Haringa Hans Haringa ok
23 GER 1111 Jörg Arne Gosche Arne Jörg Gosche ok
24 NED 7801 Angela Hendriks Jan no
25 FRA 7977 Hervé le Maux Joanna Trafford ok
26 SUI 5914 Michel Bonjour Bruno Engel ok
27 BEL 7917 Marc Vanhoogten Titane Gevers no
28 GER 7463 Dietmar Becker Ture Frerks ok
29 ITA 1408 Alessandro Baldi Marcello Siano ok
30 GBR 7969 Adrian Parsons Mark Stones ok
31 ITA 7988 Martino Salvo ok
32 FRA 7985 Thierry Wibaux Christine Wibaux ok
33 FRA 7732 François Morisset Yann Salone ok
34 GBR 7962 Mark Andrew Robson Kerra Pearce ok
35 GBR ??? Brian Phipps ok
36 LUX 5551 Theo Heftrich Annika Heftrich ok
37 GER 2232 Pierre Neuwirth Marc Bertram ok
38 GBR 7968 Charles Hillier Ben Hillier ok
39 NED 6230 Niels Boon   no
40 GER 7754 Volker Fey Miriam Paul ok
41 GBR 7973 Simon Moruzzi ok
42 GER 6914 Lutz Szech Sören Szech ok
43 GER 7237 Hanna Becker Viola Giese ok
44 GER 6345 Andreas Dammann N.N. ok
45 GER 2 Ludwig Herrle N.N. ok
46 GER 6951 Bernhard Rückert Marina Kranz ok
47 GER 7363 Matthias Huber Jonathan List ok
48 GER 7481 Swen Hagelstein Lukas Körbele ok
49 NED 7960 Nicolette van Gorp Ruud van Gisbergen ok
50 NED 2 Robert Vogelenzang Astrid Abendroth ok
51 GBR 7311 Dan Alois Teubert Amy Elizabeth Teubert ok
52 GBR 7644 Tom Parker Lucy Mayhew ok
53 GBR 7694 Jonathan Lavender Jackie Lavender   ok
54 NED 1193 Jan-Willem te Gussinklo Ohmann Sietske Galama ok
55 FRA 7887 Marc le Goff Titouan le Goff   ok
56 AUT 7197 Christian Brauner Brigitte Tiefenthaler ok
57 GBR 1229 Timothy David Roberts Susan Jones ok
58 GER 5670 Thomas Magnus Lüth Julia Schmidt ok
59 GBR 7685 Mat Exon Jakob Exon ok
60 FRA 7967 Dominique Landron Cedric Landron ok
61 HKG 7620 Tat Choi Fung Shieh Joseph ok
62 GBR 7923 Des Barnes Fionnuala Barnes ok
63 GBR 7990 Mike Gomme Imani Gomme ok
64 GBR 7961 Marco Tommaso Manganelli Tilly Marco Chester ok
65 GBR 7703 Julian Guy Pickering Yvonne Chantelle Pickering ok
66 GBR 7846 Darren Wood Tracey-Ann Wood ok
67 GER 6346 Thorsten Seglitz Nino Sandmeier ok
68 GBR 7382 Barry Peters T B C no
69 NED 7370 Bart Schoenmaker Diane Rokx no
70 GER 7240 Rainer Mueller Christoph Broecker ok
71 GBR 7945 Daniel Lee Norman Alyshia Monkman no
72 GER 7211 Wolfgang Godderis Eva Lell no
73 GBR 7894 Joe Franks Harriet Franks no
74 ITA 5242 Enrico Demetrio Bertazzoli Nicoletta Monari no